Sarah Ackley
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Cynthia Aeppli
Elementary Office Administrative Assistant
Rachel Alexander
Administrative Assistant Attendance
Chelsey Alfieri
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Emily Alt
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Maria Alvarez
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Kelsey Arvonio
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Melissa Bennett
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Dr. Jason Bottiglieri
Superintendent
Renee Broschart
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
James Buchman
Social Science Education Teacher
Kristy Buchman
Special Education Teacher
Deborah Canfield
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Tammy Card
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Brian Carr
Music EducationTeacher
Laura Carr
Human Resource/Building and Facilities Manager
Shauna Case
Art Education Teacher
Cheryl Chamberlin
Library Aide
Shelly Ciprich
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Amanda Clark
District Office
Lana Clark
District Office
Brian Clinton
Music Education Teacher
Ellen Coates
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Dustin Cobb
Industrial Arts Education Teacher
Shana Cockcroft
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Audra Deibert
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Kevin Deibert
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Emily Delp
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Mallory Dibble
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Carrie Dickson
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Catherine Doerner
Business Education Teacher
Hilary Doney
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Michael Earle
Science Education Teacher
Brock Edwards
Secondary School Counselor
Virginia Edwards
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Chastity Felker
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Shayne Ferguson
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Katherine Fischer
English Education Teacher
Eliza Fuhrey
Social Science Education Teacher
Janine Garrison
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Kelly Gilroy
Special Eduaction Teacher
Kimberly God
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
McKenzie Haight
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Gary Haley
Social Science Education Teacher
Danielle Hannon
Health/Physical Education Teacher
Sherri Harvatine
English Education Teacher
Sarah Harvey
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Cory Hodgdon
OUTREACH CASE MANAGER/SAP/D&A LIASON
Cherish Holland
SUPPORT STAFF
Nancy Iseminger
Director of Food Services
Yvonne Kelly
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Brent Keyes
Dean of Students
Susan Kilmer
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Alicia Kirkpatrick
Secondary School Counselor
Laura Klym
Administrative Assistant - Superintendant's Office
Bethany Koltis
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Korrie Kunkle
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Henry Laboranti
Social Worker
Tracey LaFrance
Science Teacher - Physics/POT/Environmental
Lorraine Lamb
SUPPORT STAFF
Deneen Lantz
Elementary Principal
Karen Long
CAREER COACH
John Loomis
Health/Physical/Drivers Education Teacher
Kathleen Lutz
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Mariah Lutz
Special Education Teacher
David Lutzkanin
Mathematics Education Teacher
Amber Maghamez
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Nicholas Maghamez
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Danielle Manahan
SUPPORT STAFF
Nicholas Marbaker
Mathematics Education Teacher
Jessica Mason
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Paul McIntyre
Chemistry Education Teacher
Heather McMicken
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Paige Millard
Spanish Education Teacher
Angie Miller
Administrative Assistant - Curriculum and Instruction
Ellen Minnier
Special Eduaction/Transition Coordinator
Jennifer Montross
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Jennifer Morningstar
English Education Teacher
Lori Morrison
Social Science Education Teacher
Jennifer Moss
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Timothy Moss
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Rachel Murphy
Music/ReadingGifted Education Teacher
Abby Nailbone
School Psychologist
Clair Martin O'Connor
Social Science Education Teacher
Jessica O'Connor
Nurse
Dana Otis
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Gary Otis
Principal WVHS
Ann Overman
Administrative Assistant Guidance Office
Megan Pajalich
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Sarah Palermo
Mathematics Education Teacher
Deana Patson
Curriculum Coordinator/Instructional Technology
Michael Phillips
Mathematics/Drivers Education Teacher
Annette Pickett
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Keri Pickett
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Jane Polcrack
Mathematics/Computer Science Education Teacher
Karen Potter
Special Education Teacher
Kenya Price
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Krystal Putnam
Science Education Teacher
Jude Rabago
Special Education Teacher
Michael Reibson
Industrial Arts Education Teacher
Valerie Reid
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Gretchen Richmond
Administrative Assistant - Special Education Office
John Ryan
Technology Technician
Coleen Sands
Administrative Assistant - Elementary Office
Denise Schloder
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Carly Sheldon
Adminstrative Assistant - High School Front Office
Rebecca Sipper
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
John Slusark
Biological Science Education Teacher
Mary Sohns
English Education Teacher
Lindsey Spencer
Nurse
Katy Stoddard
Transportation/PIMS Coordinator
Charles Suppon
Director of Student Services/Special Education
Karen Tatro
Technology Coordinator
Nancy Townsend
Human Resources
Beth Trowbridge
Mathematics Education Teacher
Brent Trowbridge
GAME MANAGER
Sue Turner
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Elizabeth Vanderpool
Science Education Teacher
Sandy Voegtlen
English Education Teacher
Jamie Weaver
Special Education Teacher
Aaron Wheaton
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Damien Wickizer
MUSIC EDUCATION
Elisha Wiison
District Office
Erika Wiles
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Matthew Wincek
Vice Principal WVHS
Mark Wright
PROFESSIONAL STAFF