Sarah Ackley
2nd Grade Elementary Teacher
Rachel Alexander
Administrative Assistant Attendance
Chelsey Alfieri
English Education Teacher
Emily Alt
3rd Grade Elementary Teacher
Maria Alvarez
3rd Grade Elementary Teacher
Jordan Armitage
Human Resources
Kelsey Arvonio
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Stephanie N Beirne
Special Education Teacher
Richard Benjamin
Technology Technician
Melissa Bennett
Art Education Teacher
Dr. Jason Bottiglieri
Superintendent
Renee Broschart
6th Grade Elementary Teacher
James Buchman
Social Science Education Teacher
Kristy Buchman
Special Education Teacher
LeeAnn Burgess
Tammy Card
4th Grade Elementary Teacher
Laura Carr
Human Resource/Building and Facilities Manager
Shauna Case
Art Education Teacher
Cheryl Chamberlin
Aide
Shelly Ciprich
1st Grade Elementary Teacher
Amanda Clark
District Office
Lana Clark
District Office
Brian Clinton
Music Education Teacher
Ellen Coates
Elementary Music Teacher
Dustin M Cobb
Industrial Arts Education Teacher
Shana Cockcroft
4th Grade Elementary Teacher
Debra Cook
Aide
Audra Deibert
5th Grade Elementary Teacher
Kevin Deibert
Elementary Computer Education Teacher
Emily Delp
3rd Grade Elementary Teacher
Mallory Dibble
2nd Grade Elementary Teacher
Carrie Dickson
1st Grade Elementary Teacher
Catherine Doerner
Business Education Teacher
Hilary Doney
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Michael Earle
Science Education Teacher
Brock Edwards
Secondary School Counselor
Virginia Edwards
1st Grade Elementary Teacher
Jennifer Evans
Assistant Principal
Chastity Felker
2nd Grade Elementary Teacher
Katherine Fischer
English Education Teacher
Eliza Fuhrey
Social Science Education Teacher
Sandra Fuhrey
Elementary Office Administrative Assistant
Janine Garrison
6th Grade Elementary Teacher
Kelly Gilroy
Special Eduaction Teacher
Kimberly God
Kindergarten Elementary Teacher
Marilyn Grover
Nurse
Gary Haley
Social Science Education Teacher
Danielle Hannon
Health/Physical Education Teacher
Sherri Harvatine
English Education Teacher
Sarah Harvey
1st Grade Elementary Teacher
Cory Hodgdon
OUTREACH CASE MANAGER/SAP/D&A LIASON
Cherish Holland
Aide
Nancy Iseminger
Director of Food Services
Lisa Jayne
Aide
Nichole Keeney
Elementary Nurse
Yvonne Kelly
School Counselor
Brent Keyes
Assistant Principal
Susan Kilmer
Special Education Director
Alicia Kirkpatrick
Secondary School Counselor
Bethany Koltis
4th Grade Elementary Teacher
Korrie Kunkle
Kindergarten Elementary Teacher
Henry Laboranti
Social Worker
Tracey LaFrance
Science Teacher - Physics/POT/Environmental
Lorraine Lamb
Aide
Deneen Lantz
Elementary Principal
John Loomis
Health/Physical/Drivers Education Teacher
Kathleen Lutz
4th Grade Special Education Teacher
Mariah Lutz
Special Education Teacher
David Lutzkanin
Mathematics Education Teacher
Amber Maghamez
Kindergarten Elementary Teacher
Nicholas Maghamez
5th Grade Elementary Teacher
Danielle Manahan
Aide
Nicholas Marbaker
Mathematics Education Teacher
Jessica Mason
3rd Grade Elementary Teacher
Jennifer McIntyre
Technology Technician
Paul McIntyre
Chemistry Education Teacher
Heather McMicken
2nd Grade Elementary Teacher
Paige Millard
Spanish Education Teacher
Angie Miller
Administrative Assistant - Curriculum and Instruction
Megan Milunic
2nd Grade Special Education Elementary Teacher
Ellen Minnier
Special Eduaction/Transition Coordinator
Deborah Minturn
Aide
Jennifer Montross
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Jennifer Morningstar
English Education Teacher
Lori Morrison
Social Science Education Teacher
Jennifer Moss
6th Grade Elementary Teacher
Timothy Moss
4th Grade Elementary Teacher
Rachel Murphy
English/Gifted Education Teacher
Abby Nalbone
School Psychologist
Clair Martin O'Connor
Social Science Education Teacher
Holly Oswald
Aide
Dana Otis
Elementary Librarian
Gary Otis
Principal WVHS
Ann Overman
Administrative Assistant Guidance Office
Megan Pajalich
PROFESSIONAL STAFF
Sarah Palermo
Mathematics Education Teacher
Deana Patson
STEM EDUCATION/BUSINESS EDUCATION
Michael Phillips
Mathematics/Drivers Education Teacher
Annette Pickett
5th Grade Elementary Teacher
Keri Pickett
Title One Teacher
Jane Polcrack
Mathematics/Computer Science Education Teacher
Karen Potter
Special Education Teacher
Kenya Price
6th Grade Elementary Teacher
Krystal Putnam
Science Education Teacher
Sean Regan
5th Grade Elementary Teacher
Michael Reibson
Industrial Arts Education Teacher
Valerie Reid
3rd Grade Special Education Elementary Teacher
Gretchen Richmond
Administrative Assistant - Special Education Office
John Ryan
Technology Technician
Coleen Sands
Administrative Assistant - Elementary Office
Denise Schloder
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Carly Sheldon
Adminstrative Assistant - High School Front Office
Adam Shumgart
Music Teacher
Samantha Shurtleff
Career Coach
Rebecca Sipper
1st Grade Elementary Teacher
John Slusark
Biological Science Education Teacher
Lindsey Spencer
Nurse
Katy Stoddard
Transportation/PIMS Coordinator
Karen Tatro
Technology Coordinator
April Tousher
Executive Assistant - Superintendent's Office
Beth Trowbridge
Mathematics Education Teacher
Sue Turner
Kindergarten Elementary Teacher
Vincent Valoroso
Aide
Elizabeth Vanderpool
Science Education Teacher
Rachel Vidumsky
Elementary Teacher
Sandy Voegtlen
English Education Teacher
Jamie Weaver
Special Education Teacher
Aaron Wheaton
6th Grade Elementary Teacher
Damien Wickizer
MUSIC EDUCATION
Erika Wiles
5th Grade Special Education Elementary Teacher
Elisha Wilson
District Office
Michelle Wilson
Aide
Matthew Wincek
Director of Curriculum and Technology
Mark Wright
Elementary Physical Education Teacher